HP JD119B Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF 1310nm 20km SFP Transceiver

$ 6.30

1G SFP LC LX Transceiver for use with HP Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers,  Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Related Products

JD089B JD118B JD061A JD062A JD063B JD103A

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss