HP JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

US$ 6.00

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 49.0
• All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
HP JD118B Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

US$ 6.00