HP J4858C Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m SFP Transceiver

$ 5.80

1G SFP(mini-GBIC) LC SX  transceiver designed for use with HP ProCurve Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers.  Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

J8177C J4859C J4860C JD118B

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss