GPON OLT SFP Class B+ Tx-1490nm/Rx-1310nm Transceiver

US$ 53.00

Good quality SFP GPON OLT Class B+ transceiver (Tx:2.5G/Rx:1.25G, Tx-1490nm/Rx-1310nm, 20km, SC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 49.0
• All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
GPON OLT SFP Class B+ Tx-1490nm/Rx-1310nm Transceiver

US$ 53.00