EPON OLT SFP 1000BASE-PX20 20km Transceiver

US$ 49.00

Good quality EPON OLT SFP transceiver (1.25G, Tx-1490nm/Rx-1310nm, 20km, SC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 49.0
• All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
EPON OLT SFP 1000BASE-PX20 20km Transceiver

US$ 49.00