D-Link DEM-432XT-DD Compatible 10GBASE-LR SMF 1310nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver

US$ 16.00

D-Link DEM-432XT-DD compatible 10GBASE-LR module  for use with D-Link network equipment at (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

DEM-431XT-DD DEM-433XT-DD DEM-434XT-DD