D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 12.00 (Excl. VAT)

D-Link DEM-431XT compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module for use with D-Link network equipment, Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

DEM-432XT DEM-433XT DEM-434XT DEM-435XT

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver
D-Link DEM-431XT Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 12.00 (Excl. VAT)