Cisco SFP-10G-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver

$ 186.00

Good quality Cisco SFP-10G-ZR compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss