Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

US$ 18.00 (Excl. VAT)

10GBASE-LR SFP+ Module (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDMI) for use with Cisco 10GbE Switches and Routers, Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

ONS-SC+-10G-SR ONS-SC+-10G-ER ONS-SC+-10G-ZR

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
MSA OSP10G-3110DXR 10Gb/s SMF 1310nm 10km SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver Module
Cisco ONS-SC+-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

US$ 18.00 (Excl. VAT)