9/125 Single Mode OS2 MPO Fiber Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, Type B, LSZH

$ 35.00$ 60.00

9/125 Single Mode OS2 MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable (OS2, 12 Fiber, Female, Polarity A, LSZH) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

Clear

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss