50/125 Multimode OM3 MPO Fiber Trunk Cable, 12 Fiber, Female, Type B, LSZH

$ 28.00$ 83.00

10Gb 50/125 OM3 MPO Fiber Optic Trunk Cable (OM3, 12 Fiber, Female, Polarity B, LSZH) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

Clear

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss