10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Single-mode 80km Fiber Media Converter

$ 44.00

Good quality 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Fiber Media Converter (Single-mode, 1550nm, 80km, 1xRJ-45 + 1xSC/ST/FC) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Related Product:

MM 2km SM 20km SM 40km SM 100km SM 120km WDM 20km WDM 40km WDM 80km SFP Converter

Clear

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss