10/100Base-TX to 100Base-BX 80km Single Fiber WDM Media Converter

US$ 49.00

Good quality 10/100Base-TX to 100Base-BX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter (Single-mode, 1310nm or 1550nm, 80km, 1xRJ-45 + 1xSC/ST/FC) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Related Product:

WDM 20km WDM 40km MM 2km SM 20km SM 40km SM 80km SM 100km SM 120km SFP Converter

Clear