Cisco XFP10GER192IR-RGD Compatible 10GBASE-ER XFP Industrial Transceiver

$ 189.00

10GBASE-ER/EW & OC-192/STM-64 IR-2 XFP Module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DOM, IND) for use with Cisco Switches and Routers,  Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss