WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 12.00 (Excl. VAT)

10G SFP+ SR Module for use with WatchGuard switches and other platforms, Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

WG8584 WG8585

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
MSA OSP10G-8503DCR 10Gb/s MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Module
WatchGuard WG8583 Compatible 10G SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 12.00 (Excl. VAT)