Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S Compatible 1000BASE-BX3-U TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm 3km SFP Transceiver

$ 6.90

Good quality Ubiquiti UF-SM-1G-S compatible 1000BASE-BX3-U SFP Module (SMF, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, 3km, LC, DDM)  at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss