TP-Link TXM431-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SFP+ Transceiver

$ 16.00

10GBASE-SR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) for use with TP-Link Switches, Routers and Media Converters, Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

TXM431-SR TXC432-CU1M TXC432-CU3M

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss