TP-Link TL-SM311LS Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver

US$ 6.30

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC) for use with TP-Link switches, routers and media converters,  Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

TL-SM311LM TL-SM321A TL-SM321B