TP-Link TL-SM321B Compatible 1000BASE-BX10 WDM SFP Transceiver

$ 7.50

1000BASE-BX10 BiDi SFP Transceiver (SMF, TX:1310nm/RX:1550nm, 10km, LC) for use with TP-Link switches, routers and media converters,  Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

TL-SM321A TL-SM311LM TL-SM311LS

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss