Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ 1310nm 2km Transceiver

US$ 18.00 (Excl. VAT)

Good quality 10Gb/s SFP+ LR Lite Transceiver Module (SMF, 1310nm, 2km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
MSA OSP10G-3110DXR 10Gb/s SMF 1310nm 10km SFP+ LR Optical Transceiver Module
Generic Compatible 10GBASE-LRL SFP+ 1310nm 2km Transceiver

US$ 18.00 (Excl. VAT)