MikroTik S+32LC10D Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km SFP+ Transceiver

US$ 28.00 (Excl. VAT)

Good quality MikroTik S+32LC10D Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D SFP+ for use with MikroTik Equipment Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Product

S+23LC10D S+32LC10D S+23LC20D S+32LC20D S+23LC40D S+32LC40D S+23LC60D S+32LC60D

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
Mikrotik S+32LC10D Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm 10km SFP+ Transceiver
MikroTik S+32LC10D Compatible 10GBASE-BX10-D 1330nm-TX/1270nm-RX 10km SFP+ Transceiver

US$ 28.00 (Excl. VAT)