Juniper QFX-SFP-25G-SR Compatible 25G MMF 850nm 100m SFP28 SR Transceiver

$ 66.00

25G SFP28 SR Transceiver for use with Juniper switches and routers, Affordable Factory Price3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss