Planet MTB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 12.00 (Excl. VAT)

Planet MTB-SR compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ module for use with Planet network equipment Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

MTB-LR
● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
Planet MTB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ Transceiver
Planet MTB-SR Compatible 10GBASE-SR SFP+ 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 12.00 (Excl. VAT)