Mellanox MC3208011-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

Low-cost 1000BASE-LX SFP module works perfectly with Mellanox Gigabit Ethernet Switches, Routers, and Gateways, designed for replacing MC3208011-LX, Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

If you have any questions, please email us at sales@optcore.net or skype optcore-sfp