Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF 1310nm 20km DDM SFP Transceiver

Good quality Juniper QFX-SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km,DDM, LC) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

QFX-SFP-1GE-SX QFX-SFP-1GE-LH QFX-SFP-1GE-T

If you have any questions, please email us at sales@optcore.net or skype optcore-sfp