Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SMF 1550nm 80km XFP Transceiver

US$ 380.00

Good quality Juniper EX-XFP-10GE-ZR compatible 10GBASE-ZR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

EX-XFP-10GE-SR EX-XFP-10GE-LR EX-XFP-10GE-ER