HPE Aruba J4859D Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

US$ 7.00

1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver for use with HPE Aruba Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers,  Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 49.0
• All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
HPE Aruba J4859D Compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP 1310nm 10km Transceiver

US$ 7.00