Huawei OSX040N01 Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver

$ 89.00

Good quality Huawei OSX040N01 compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

OMXD30000 OSXD22N00 OSX010000 02310SNN LE2MXSC80FF0

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss