Huawei LE2MXSC80FF0 Compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ 1550nm 80km Transceiver

$ 186.00

Good quality Huawei LE2MXSC80FF0 compatible 10GBASE-ZR SFP+ Transceiver (SMF, 1550nm, 80km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

OMXD30000 OSXD22N00 OSX010000 OSX040N01 02310SNN

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss