HPE JG325A Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

US$ 34.00 (Excl. VAT)

Good quality HPE JG325A compatible 40GBASE-SR4 QSFP+ Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 100m on OM3 or 150m on OM4, MPO, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
QSFP-40G-SR4
HPE JG325A Compatible 40GBASE-SR4 MMF 850nm QSFP+ Transceiver

US$ 34.00 (Excl. VAT)