Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

$ 5.80

Good quality Fortinet FG-TRAN-SX compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver (MMF, 850nm, 550m, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

FG-TRAN-GC FG-TRAN-LX

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss