Brocade E1MG-BXU-20 Compatible 1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP 20km Transceiver

$ 8.30

1000BASE-BX BiDi SFP Module (SMF, TX:1310nm/RX:1490nm, 20km, LC, DOM) for use with Brocade Switches and Routers, Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss