Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM MMF 1310nm 220m XENPAK Transceiver

US$ 129.00

Good quality Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM compatible 10GBASE-LRM XENPAK Transceiver (MMF, 1310nm, 220m, SC) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 49.0
• All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
Cisco XENPAK-10GB-LRM Compatible 10GBASE-LRM MMF 1310nm 220m XENPAK Transceiver

US$ 129.00