Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

US$ 5.90

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 75.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000BASE-SX MMF 850nm 550m DDM SFP Transceiver
Cisco SFP-GE-S Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

US$ 5.90