Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

US$ 21.00

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 139.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties.
Cisco GLC-ZX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-ZX SFP 1550nm 70km Transceiver

US$ 21.00