Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

Rated 5.00 out of 5 based on 1 customer rating
(1 customer review)

US$ 12.00

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
Cisco GLC-EX-SMD Compatible 1000BASE-EX SFP 1310nm 40km Transceiver

US$ 12.00