Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-LR Compatible 10GBASE-LR SMF 1310nm 10km XFP Transceiver

$ 60.00

Good quality Alcatel-Lucent XFP-10G-LR compatible 10GBASE-LR XFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss