Generic Compatible 40G QSFP+ ER4 1271~1331nm 40km Transceiver

$ 789.00

Good quality 40 QSFP+ ER4 Transceiver (40GBASE-ER4, SMF,  CWDM 1271~1331nm, 10km, LC, DOM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss