Dell 407-BBOK Compatible 10GB SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 12.00 (Excl. VAT)

10GB SFP+ SR Module (MMF, 850nm, 300m, LC, DDMI) for use with Dell 10GbE Switches, Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

330-2405 330-8721 331-5311 407-BBOJ 407-BBOU 462-3623

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
MSA OSP10G-8503DCR 10Gb/s MMF 850nm 300m SFP+ SR Optical Transceiver Module
Dell 407-BBOK Compatible 10GB SFP+ SR 850nm 300m Transceiver

US$ 12.00 (Excl. VAT)