KEYMILE 37973002 Compatible 1000BASE-SX SFP 850nm 550m Transceiver

$ 5.80

1000BASE-SX SFP Transceiver for use with KEYMILE Gigabit Ethernet Switches and Routers,  Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss