FC to FC Simplex Singlemode Square Solid Type Metal Fiber Adapter, With Flange

US$ 0.65

Optcore Offers High-quality FC to FC Simplex Fiber Optic Adapter (Singlemode, Metal, UPC, Square Solid Type, With Flange) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.