SC-SC 40/100GB OM4 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

US$ 3.90US$ 24.00

Optcore Offers High-quality Duplex SC to SC 40G OM4 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable (Laser Optimized 50/125μm, UPC, φ2.0mm, LSZH, Magenta) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
Clear
SC-SC 40/100GB OM4 Multimode LSZH Duplex Fiber Patch Cable