LC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable

US$ 3.20US$ 11.90

Optcore Offers High-quality Duplex LC to FC Multimode OM2 Fiber Patch Cable (50/125μm, UPC, φ2.0mm, OFNR, Orange) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.
Clear
LC-FC 50/125 OM2 Multimode PVC (OFNR) Duplex Fiber Patch Cable