10Gb/s XFP BIDI TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm 20km Optical Transceiver Module

$ 85.00

Good quality 10Gb/s XFP BIDI Transceiver Module (SMF, TX:1330nm/RX:1270nm, 20km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss