10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm 10km Transceiver

$ 33.00

Good quality 10Gb/s SFP+ BIDI Transceiver Module (SMF, TX:1270nm/RX:1330nm, 10km, LC, DDM) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss