10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-BX 40km Single Fiber WDM Media Converter

$ 25.00

Good quality 10/100/1000Base-T to 1000Base-BX Single Fiber WDM Media Converter (Single-mode, 1310nm or 1550nm, 40km, 1xRJ-45 + 1xSC/ST/FC) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Clear

Need help? email us [email protected], or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss