1.25Gbps Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm 20km BiDi SFP Transceiver Module

$ 10.00

Good quality 1.25Gbps BiDi SFP Transceiver Module (SMF, Tx:1550nm/Rx:1310nm, 20km, LC or SC) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Need help? email us sales@optcore.net, or chat on Skype: optcore-sfp Dismiss