MikroTik S+55DLC40D Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver

(1 customer review)

US$ 99.00 (Excl. VAT)

10GBASE-ER SFP+ module (SMF, 1550nm, 40km, LC, DDM) for use with MikroTik 10G Ethernet Switch and RouterBOARD, Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

● Ship from China            ● 3 Years Warranty & 30-Day Easy Return
● Processing Time            ● Ask A Question           ● Bulk Price
● Free Shipping within selected countries on orders over US$ 95.0
● All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties
Arista SFP-10G-ER Compatible 10GBASE-ER SMF 1550nm 40km SFP+ Transceiver
MikroTik S+55DLC40D Compatible 10GBASE-ER SFP+ 1550nm 40km Transceiver

US$ 99.00 (Excl. VAT)