LC-FC 62.5/125μm OM1 Multimode Duplex PVC Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Optcore offers good quality LC-FC duplex fiber optic patch cable (OM1 62.5/125μm, PVC, φ2.0mm, UPC Polish) at Affordable Factory Price & 3 Year Warranty.

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.