Juniper SFP-1GE-LX Compatible 1000BASE-LX SMF 1310nm 20km DDM SFP Transceiver Optics

US$ 6.00

Good quality Juniper SFP-1GE-LX compatible 1000BASE-LX SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 20km,DDM, LC) at Affordable Factory Price, 3 Year Warranty & 30-Day Money-back Guarantee.

Similar Products

SFP-1GE-SX SFP-1GE-LH SFP-1GE-E-T SFP-1GE-T

 

Processing Time                  • Ask A Question
• Free Shipping within selected countries on orders of eligible items over US$ 65.0
All prices listed exclude taxes, import fees, and customs duties. Customers may be subject to these fees.